Skip to content

East Prairie school second quarter honor roll

Eighth Grade High Honors
Kate (Katherine) Foltz, Chloe Fowler, Logan Kurtz, Claire Leonard, Dane Manning, Lidia Manzella, Kalen Shinn, Seth Stahler, Delanie Yantis

Eighth Grade Honor Roll
Sidnie Barnes, Boyd Brewer, Calvin Cook, Willow Cravens, Kaliana Fonner, Ryker (Rykerson) Gough, Wrigley Hackett, Caitlynn Hays, Cameron Jones, Liam Jones, Lilly (Lillyanna) Kurtz, Natalie Lane, Cooper Lyons, Reeder Manning, Braxton Moody, Cailin Munson, Clayton Nuener, Duncan Nolan, Bailey Ritter, Alaina Smith, Braden Smith, Bayleigh Taylor, Izabella Taylor, Katherine Walston, Draven Warner, Jazmine West, Phoebe Wilkins, Reegan Willoughby

Seventh Grade High Honors
Hanna Carswell, Sawyer Cleland, Macy Coad, Celia Dandy, Isabella Dueker, Joseph Gibson, Tytus Hornaday, Lawson Kurtz, Rixie Lyons, Abigail Meyer, Katy Mills, Elizabeth Quinn, Zane Rennels, Addyson Revell, Makenzie Spencer, Emma Spillman, Nicole Tschopp, Evan Vearil, Peppe (Giuseppe) Vitale, Ava Whitson

Seventh Grade Honor Roll
Harley Baker, Tessa Brucker, Kinzie Cleland, Evan Englehardt, Olivia Gadomski, Christy (Christina) Kerner, William Maxfield, Riley McCall, Sicily Moss, Harvey Pettry, Michael Picazo, Addalynn Presson, Brynlee Ring, Hector Rosas, Bradlee Washington II, Kingston Wheeler, Kale Wilcox, Briella Wiee, Montserrat Xolo

Sixth Grade High 
Honors
Cooper Bowden, Alexis Butler, Ethan Chaplin, Korey Clodfelder, Lilla Cook, Jillian Higar, Brooke Mann, Jaes Mentock, Hayden Smith, Grace Walker, Samantha Walker, Cale Wallace, Isabella Wishard

Sixth Grade Honor Roll
Sawyer Beachy, Tanner Block, Hudson Broady, Braxton Cruzan, Kellen Fiscus, Logan Fowler, Lexi Greenstone, Abigail Haynes, Maybree Hinds, McKenna Lacine, Carmen Ladage, John Ludwig, Myler McKinnie, Tessa Nuener, Ellie Purdy, Ainsley Rennert, Lilian Rhoades, Logan Robinson, Brix Smith, Hunter Smith, Stella Spencer, Vivian Wheeler

Fifth Grade High 
Honors
Samuel Bubb, William Gibson, Teil Guthridge, Amelia Hawkins, Charlotte Hawkins, Noah Hornaday, Cohen Jones, Gwynevere Kern, Ava Kleiss, Lydia Koch, Alydia Long, Amelia Manus, Carter Moenck, Elijah Moody, William Pettry, Mia (Maria) Vitale, Beau Whitson, Aubrey Williamson

Fifth Grade Honor Roll
Ayriana Alholwani, Isabella Arroyo, Haley Badgett, Frances Burlew, Issac Chaplin, Meadow Cravens, Allyannah Dobson, Alexander Elder, Grace Ellis, Kylan Gardner, Alexis Gonzalez, Linus Goodmann, Rorey Hackett, Alexandria Hinds, Sebastian Inboden, Hannah Israel, Caden Kerner, Alyssa Mann, Josie (Jocelynne) Marsh, Jordana Moore, Joleacia Neamtu, Tyler Pierce, Tristan Southward, Severin Steinert, Isabella Willmore, Lily Yantis

Leave a Comment